PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance
May 11th 2020 Swarthmore, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2013 Results - Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
May 14th 2013, 3:48am
Search
2013 Results - Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
May 14th 2013, 3:48am
Comments
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
- May 13, 2013
Swathmore, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
American
Boston University
Bridgewater (VA)
Bryn Mawr
Carnegie Mellon
Christopher Newport
College of New Jersey
Cornell
Cptc-New Balance
CUNY CC of NY
Delaware TC
DeSales
Dickinson
Eastern Mennonite
Elizabethtown
Farmingdale St.
Franklin & Marshall
Garden State Track Club
Gettysburg
Guilford
Gwynedd-Mercy
Haverford College
Hood Coïlege
Ithaca
Johns Hopkins University
Juniata
Keystone
La Salle
Lafayette
Lebanon Valley
Lehigh
Lynchburg
Mary Washington
Messiah
Misericordia
Montclair State
Moravian
Muhlenberg
Neumann
New Balance
NJ-NY Track Club
NYU
Penn
Philadelphia Master
Ramapo
Rowan
Rutgers-Camden
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Salisbury
St Joseph's (PA)
Susquehanna
Swarthmore
Syracuse
The Georgetown
Unattached
URSINUS
Vassar
Villanova
Washington & Lee
Wesley
West Virginia
Widener
York College (PA)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colley, Gavin
10
Widener
11.03
nwi
1
1
Hayle, Kwane
9
Susquehanna
11.13
nwi
2
2
Herbster, Bobby
10
Widener
11.24
nwi
2
2
Welsh, Sean
10
York College (PA
11.26
nwi
1
3
Coulbourn, Tyler
9
Rowan
11.29
nwi
2
1
Meyer, Allan
11
Mary Washington
11.30
nwi
3
3
Turner, Chris
Garden State Tra
11.30
nwi
1
4
Dehazya, Peter
10
CUNY CC of NY
11.30
nwi
2
4
Myers, Albert
9
Moravian
11.31
nwi
1
5
Petrak, Benjamin
12
Widener
11.39
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Brandon
11
Rowan
11.44
nwi
2
5
Frederick, Julius
Garden State Tra
11.46
nwi
1
7
Keri, Carl
11
DeSales
11.52
nwi
2
2
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
11.54
nwi
3
6
Slater, brian
Unattached
11.54
nwi
1
3
Lesnewich, Greg
12
Mary Washington
11.56
nwi
3
4
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
11.65
nwi
3
1
Joyce, Nathan
12
Christopher Newp
11.68
nwi
4
5
Andrews, Travis
9
Gettysburg
11.68
nwi
3
6
Hargrove, Elijiah
Garden State Tra
11.71
nwi
3
7
Eksin, Ceyhan
Unattached
11.78
nwi
3
8
Alexander, Jemaal
11
CUNY CC of NY
11.79
nwi
2
2
Nash, Brendan
9
Gettysburg
12.07
nwi
4
3
Kong, Will
Delaware TC
12.18
nwi
4
4
Staggers, Jason
Garden State Tra
12.24
nwi
4
7
Beidleman, Michael
10
Hood Coïlege
13.21
nwi
1
5
Au, Andrew
Delaware TC
NT
nwi
4
8
Diessongo, Thierry
10
CUNY CC of NY
NT
nwi
1
8
Rubino, Frank
9
Rowan
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannell, Aaron
11
Dickinson
22.10
nwi
1
1
Meyer, Allan
11
Mary Washington
22.53
nwi
3
2
Colley, Gavin
10
Widener
22.55
nwi
1
1
Hayle, Kwane
9
Susquehanna
22.56
nwi
2
2
Callon, Sam
10
Haverford Colleg
22.59
nwi
3
2
Myers, Albert
9
Moravian
22.78
nwi
2
3
Frederick, Julius
Garden State Tra
22.85
nwi
3
3
Webb, Tyrie
11
Rutgers-Camden
22.88
nwi
1
4
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
23.03
nwi
3
4
Spekhardt, Michael
11
College of New J
23.11
nwi
1
1
Alston, Will
12
Rowan
23.12
nwi
5
1
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
23.22
nwi
4
3
Best, Jeffrey
12
Neumann
23.25
nwi
2
2
Lesnewich, Greg
12
Mary Washington
23.27
nwi
4
2
Dibari, Donald
9
CUNY CC of NY
23.27
nwi
5
1
Hargrove, Elijiah
Garden State Tra
23.46
nwi
6
5
Joyce, Nathan
12
Christopher Newp
23.63
nwi
3
3
Dorsa, Travis
10
Moravian
23.68
nwi
5
3
Duncan, Christian
10
Ramapo
23.75
nwi
4
2
Hart, Danny
12
Farmingdale St.
23.79
nwi
6
6
Eksin, Ceyhan
Unattached
23.96
nwi
3
3
Gabriel, Dorvil
9
Haverford Colleg
24.08
nwi
6
4
Torain, James
12
Haverford Colleg
24.18
nwi
4
4
Kinney, Chris
11
St Joseph's (PA)
24.36
nwi
5
4
Nash, Brendan
9
Gettysburg
24.56
nwi
6
4
Mayes, Robert
10
Christopher Newp
NT
nwi
2
5
Turner, Chris
Garden State Tra
NT
nwi
1
5
Diessongo, Thierry
10
CUNY CC of NY
NT
nwi
2
5
Ellis, Sean
11
Ramapo
NT
nwi
4
5
Alexander, Jemaal
11
CUNY CC of NY
NT
nwi
5
6
Teaford, Daulton
10
Christopher Newp
NT
nwi
1
6
Dehazya, Peter
10
CUNY CC of NY
NT
nwi
4
7
Slater, brian
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teaford, Daulton
10
Christopher Newp
48.81
1
2
Yoder, Alex
10
Messiah
49.28
1
1
Chou, Kyle
12
Villanova
49.46
2
3
Noel, Abraham
Unattached
49.55
1
2
Murphy, Bryan
10
Villanova
49.60
2
3
Rozanski, Collin
11
Johns Hopkins Un
49.93
2
4
Mayes, Robert
10
Christopher Newp
49.97
1
4
Pierce, Jamar
12
Ramapo
50.16
2
5
Rapp, Brandon
9
College of New J
50.32
2
5
Duncan, Derrhyl
Unattached
50.73
1
1
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
50.82
3
6
Jackson, Kaseem
Garden State Tra
50.91
2
2
Ciavarelli, Mike
10
Widener
51.14
3
3
Dorsa, Travis
10
Moravian
51.63
3
1
Alston, Will
12
Rowan
51.72
4
4
Torain, James
12
Haverford Colleg
51.87
3
5
Heck, Matthew
12
Swarthmore
51.91
3
2
Kinney, Chris
11
St Joseph's (PA)
52.33
4
3
Dibari, Donald
9
CUNY CC of NY
52.58
4
6
Taylor, Brandon
11
Rowan
52.78
3
4
Gabriel, Dorvil
9
Haverford Colleg
53.20
4
5
Gardner, Chris
10
Haverford Colleg
53.41
4
6
Lampart, Kyle
12
St Joseph's (PA)
53.86
4
7
Shank, Andrew
12
Gettysburg
55.88
4
7
Ellis, Sean
11
Ramapo
NT
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bekelja, Mato
10
Penn
1:52.30
1
2
Reid, Nicholas
NJ-NY Track Club
1:52.52
1
1
Vandenberg, Thomas
10
Carnegie Mellon
1:52.69
3
3
Grieco, Joe
12
Delaware TC
1:52.72
1
4
Parker, Christopher
12
Lafayette
1:53.32
1
2
Reynolds, Aaron
12
Messiah
1:53.40
3
5
Harris, Anthony
Garden State Tra
1:53.55
1
1
Carey, Andrew
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:53.68
2
2
Harnish, Michael
10
Lebanon Valley
1:53.68
2
3
Burke, Thomas
10
Salisbury
1:53.69
2
3
Barbalinardo, Garrett
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:53.74
3
6
Butenewicz, Steve
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:53.88
1
4
Wagner, Sam
12
Vassar
1:53.98
2
4
Garcia, Ricardo
Garden State Tra
1:54.02
3
7
Conn, Dennis
Unattached
1:54.10
1
5
Sharp, Joseph
12
Gettysburg
1:54.19
3
6
Manion, David
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:54.40
3
5
Kish, Zach
10
NYU
1:54.78
2
6
Tallerico, Thomas
10
Penn
1:55.30
2
8
March, Scott
Unattached
1:55.39
1
7
Hanko, Jared
Garden State Tra
1:55.41
3
1
Risser, Brad
12
Elizabethtown
1:55.46
4
2
Shaughnessy, Matt
11
Mary Washington
1:55.73
4
3
Olenginski, Luk
10
Franklin & Marsh
1:56.15
4
8
Byrne, Kevin
Unattached
1:56.27
3
7
Golato, Andrew
12
Villanova
1:56.35
2
4
Benkhadra, Brian
12
Widener
1:56.96
4
5
Heckman, Nevin
9
Bridgewater (VA)
1:57.10
4
6
Pressler, Michael
Unattached
1:57.12
4
1
Hargwood, Derrick
11
Lafayette
1:57.37
5
2
Bohny, Richie
11
Villanova
1:57.58
5
7
Gentile, Jamie
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:58.34
4
3
Calero, Michael
10
Ramapo
1:58.70
5
4
Colletta, David
12
Haverford Colleg
1:58.73
5
1
Gibbons, Johnny
12
Misericordia
1:58.77
6
8
Keny, Gebby
11
Haverford Colleg
1:58.83
4
5
Bayeux, John
10
DeSales
1:59.39
5
2
Anderson, Chris
10
Mary Washington
1:59.50
6
6
Parisen, Mark
Garden State Tra
1:59.51
5
3
Armstrong, Darnell
Garden State Tra
1:59.58
6
7
Avila, Max
9
NYU
1:59.61
5
4
Jasper, Jihad
10
Widener
1:59.69
6
5
Gonzaga, Craig
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:59.99
6
1
O'Donnell, Matt
Delaware TC
2:00.50
7
6
Martins, Zak
Garden State Tra
2:00.62
6
2
Ebanks, Danny
Garden State Tra
2:01.08
7
3
Bohlin, Tom
12
Ramapo
2:01.60
7
1
Howskere, Dhanush
Unattached
2:02.24
8
4
Harriger, Adam
9
Elizabethtown
2:02.52
7
2
Flores, Edsel
Garden State Tra
2:02.60
8
5
Rousseau, Jaris
Garden State Tra
2:02.87
7
7
Higley, Jarrett
10
Misericordia
2:03.25
6
8
Saunders, Tyler
Johns Hopkins Un
2:03.60
2
8
Fortney, Justin
9
Elizabethtown
2:05.01
6
3
Olsen, Gabe
11
Haverford Colleg
2:05.39
8
4
Blancero, Francis
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:06.40
8
8
Wisniewski, Tim
12
Bridgewater (VA)
2:07.00
5
6
Gooding, Ryan
9
Haverford Colleg
2:07.01
7
5
Brady, Logan
11
Delaware TC
2:07.74
8
6
Oladele, Tolulope
12
Haverford Colleg
2:09.07
8
7
Donegan, Tom
10
NYU
2:11.14
8
7
Stewart, Andrew
Garden State Tra
NT
7
8
Kuter, Norbert
Garden State Tra
NT
7
8
Krinjak, David
12
Boston Universit
NT
8
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McEntee, Sam
10
Villanova
3:44.69
1
2
Lampron, Joshua
Unattached
3:46.09
1
3
Malone, Ben
Unattached
3:46.97
1
4
Schilit, Jordan
12
Haverford Colleg
3:47.25
1
5
Schellberg, Pat
Unattached
3:47.91
1
6
Hatch, Charlie
Unattached
3:48.41
1
7
Urie, Ryan
9
Syracuse
3:49.16
1
8
Garrity, Chris
10
Widener
3:49.54
1
9
Awad, Thomas
9
Penn
3:49.61
1
1
Kwiakowski, Chris
Unattached
3:49.85
2
10
Jamieson, Carlos
Cptc-New Balance
3:50.29
1
2
Graves, Griff
12
Syracuse
3:50.44
2
3
Rainero, Ben
9
Cornell
3:50.91
2
4
Ross, Nick
La Salle
3:51.23
2
11
Slate, Chris
Unattached
3:52.44
1
5
Arnold, Eric
Unattached
3:52.47
2
1
Leskow, Aaron
Unattached
3:52.81
3
6
O'Kane, Tom
11
St Joseph's (PA)
3:52.96
2
7
Byrne, Jake
Unattached
3:53.68
2
8
Hyjek, Omar
11
Dickinson
3:54.21
2
1
Kissin, Peter
12
Haverford Colleg
3:54.66
4
2
Kush, Joseph
9
Syracuse
3:54.76
3
3
Rankin, Mike
11
St Joseph's (PA)
3:55.20
3
9
Medrano, Tito
12
Syracuse
3:55.45
2
4
Hoyos, Kevyn
9
Syracuse
3:55.65
3
2
Pietrocarlo, Chris
12
Villanova
3:55.89
4
3
Kubiak, Brett
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:56.12
4
10
Cunningham, Ryan
Unattached
3:56.22
2
11
Marquardt, Charlie
9
Haverford Colleg
3:56.36
2
4
Warnick, Harry
Unattached
3:56.40
4
5
Riccio, Michael
12
Haverford Colleg
3:56.45
3
6
Palmer, Andrew
10
Syracuse
3:56.49
3
5
Smith, Brendan
9
Penn
3:56.71
4
7
Heibell, Chris
Garden State Tra
3:57.03
3
6
Trainer, Thomas
9
Villanova
3:57.77
4
12
Schoch, Tim
Unattached
3:57.88
2
7
Sansevere, Robbie
11
Dickinson
3:58.25
4
8
Oppenheimer, Jonas
10
Swarthmore
3:58.45
4
13
Shurtleff, Clark
9
Penn
3:58.48
2
9
Newby, Josh
11
Carnegie Mellon
3:58.52
4
10
Bates, Charlie
Unattached
3:58.77
4
11
Noll, Nate
10
DeSales
3:59.86
4
8
Walsh, Aidan
NJ-NY Track Club
3:59.97
3
1
Thomas, Keith
9
Bridgewater (VA)
4:00.78
5
12
Frick, James
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4:01.41
4
9
McGreal, Andrew
Unattached
4:02.82
3
2
Barnhill, Ian
10
La Salle
4:03.15
5
13
Saliani, Julian
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:03.27
4
3
Hause, Mikael
9
Misericordia
4:03.41
5
4
Deblock, Dan
Unattached
4:03.59
5
14
Butler, Wes
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:03.99
4
5
Siqueiros, Ben
Unattached
4:04.01
5
6
Ruskan, Jake
Unattached
4:04.24
5
7
Welsh, Dave
Unattached
4:04.43
5
14
Tieran, Patrick
Unattached
4:04.77
2
8
Speray, Ryan
12
Bridgewater (VA)
4:06.89
5
10
Lennon, Dan
9
Syracuse
4:07.30
3
9
Bregman, Avi
11
Haverford Colleg
4:07.67
5
15
Martin, Samuel
10
Christopher Newp
4:08.57
4
1
Robertson, Kevin
12
Mary Washington
4:09.02
6
2
Creem, Dan
9
Swarthmore
4:09.26
6
10
Segreto, Frank
Unattached
4:09.73
5
3
Kelly, Tom
The Georgetown
4:10.89
6
4
Ebanks, Danny
Garden State Tra
4:12.07
6
5
Lewis, Daniel
Garden State Tra
4:12.29
6
11
Gorman, Gerald
9
NYU
4:13.51
5
6
Gillispie, Gregory
Delaware TC
4:14.88
6
7
Flores, Edsel
Garden State Tra
4:16.11
6
8
Stewart, Andrew
Garden State Tra
4:16.15
6
9
Ingram, Walter
11
College of New J
4:16.28
6
11
Buck, Ed
Unattached
4:20.18
3
10
Klinges, Henry
11
DeSales
4:21.00
6
11
Eng, Arthur
Unattached
4:22.66
6
12
Kuter, Norbert
Garden State Tra
4:25.36
6
12
McReynolds, William
Unattached
NT
3
12
Wolmark, Ethan
11
Rowan
NT
5
13
Heckman, Nevin
9
Bridgewater (VA)
NT
6
14
Wisniewski, Tim
12
Bridgewater (VA)
NT
6
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mueller, Tyler
11
Lehigh
14:19.06
1
2
Karten, Dylan
11
NYU
14:22.92
1
3
Steinbock, Ryan
11
Dickinson
14:23.22
1
4
Stadler, Chris
11
Haverford Colleg
14:26.14
1
5
Papastrat, Vasili
Unattached
14:28.40
1
6
Lilley, Michael
Unattached
14:30.45
1
7
Witters, Ryan
1
The Georgetown
14:31.00
1
8
DuBois, Eric
Unattached
14:31.40
1
9
Kaiser, Ryan
Unattached
14:34.52
1
10
Volkmann, Will
12
Lafayette
14:36.99
1
11
Mynatt, Henry
11
Dickinson
14:37.61
1
12
Krause, Zachary
Unattached
14:39.81
1
13
Haje, Naseem
Unattached
14:41.31
1
14
Flynn, Brian
Unattached
14:42.46
1
15
Norton, Chad
11
Guilford
14:47.21
1
1
Warren, Chris
12
Delaware TC
14:49.07
2
16
Sohl, Luke
10
Bridgewater (VA)
14:49.11
1
2
Clark, Greg
11
Dickinson
14:49.70
2
17
Sloane, Chris
Unattached
14:53.61
1
18
Megee, Bryan
11
DeSales
14:54.10
1
3
Nickel, Conor
11
Penn
14:55.18
2
4
Minor, Lawrence
12
Lynchburg
14:55.71
2
5
Christian, Brendan
Unattached
14:55.75
2
19
Mazzio, Jon
Unattached
14:56.35
1
6
Miller, Zach
Unattached
14:56.41
2
7
Wistar, Ross
11
NYU
14:57.31
2
8
Crowe, Paul
10
Susquehanna
14:58.23
2
9
Mulligan, Tim
Unattached
14:58.59
2
10
Berkow, Stan
Cptc-New Balance
14:59.60
2
11
Lambert, Jon
Unattached
15:00.90
2
20
Shenk, Matthew
9
Elizabethtown
15:02.03
1
12
Torino, Taylor
Unattached
15:02.39
2
13
Lutcza, Matt
Unattached
15:05.70
2
14
Phillips, Jacob
12
Swarthmore
15:06.12
2
15
Driscoll, Jason
Unattached
15:06.47
2
16
Hassett, Matthew
The Georgetown
15:06.92
2
17
Fain, Robert
11
Swarthmore
15:09.15
2
1
Devlin Foltz, Sebi
The Georgetown
15:10.22
3
18
Sidebottom, Mark
11
College of New J
15:10.52
2
2
Harrison, Stephen
Unattached
15:11.05
3
21
Day, Dan
12
La Salle
15:11.96
1
3
Matuszak, Paul
Garden State Tra
15:13.31
3
4
Wertz, David
1
The Georgetown
15:16.59
3
5
Gresh, Dan
10
Elizabethtown
15:18.29
3
19
Greenlaw, Jerry
1
The Georgetown
15:18.56
2
22
Lachman, Nick
Unattached
15:18.70
1
6
Barnard, Chris
Unattached
15:20.39
3
20
Heisey, Chris
Unattached
15:21.84
2
21
Ward, Mike
Unattached
15:22.49
2
22
Odea, Jimmy
Unattached
15:24.05
2
23
Schroeer, John
Unattached
15:24.66
2
7
Kubiak, Joe
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
15:24.91
3
24
Friske, Spencer
9
Swarthmore
15:25.09
2
8
Stetson, Michael
10
York College (PA
15:25.68
3
9
Miller, Tim
10
Bridgewater (VA)
15:26.16
3
10
Dahl, Matt
Unattached
15:27.41
3
11
Denlinger, Matt
9
Bridgewater (VA)
15:30.64
3
12
Alter, Nate
11
Juniata
15:32.88
3
13
Keith, Tyler
12
Gettysburg
15:34.60
3
14
Seyffart, James
11
College of New J
15:34.74
3
25
Dolan, Mike
Unattached
15:34.88
2
15
Harrigan, Ryan
11
Widener
15:37.34
3
26
Pollina, John
Cptc-New Balance
15:39.79
2
16
Wolmark, Ethan
11
Rowan
15:39.83
3
17
Rooke, Tyler
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
15:41.25
3
18
Garrell, Jeremy
10
College of New J
15:41.73
3
19
reinhart, jeremiah
Unattached
15:42.40
3
20
Kaminski, Zach
11
DeSales
15:42.71
3
21
McCullough, Seamus
11
Widener
15:43.27
3
22
Healy, Sean
Unattached
15:48.35
3
23
Park, Stephen
10
Juniata
15:49.10
3
24
Guetzlaff, Matt
9
Juniata
15:56.79
3
25
Schmidt, Quincy
12
Mary Washington
16:02.45
3
26
Lynch, Dylan
11
College of New J
16:16.34
3
27
Young, Jimmy
Delaware TC
16:16.35
3
28
Rossiter, Cole
11
Gettysburg
16:53.35
3
23
Kelly, George
Unattached
NT
1
24
Anderson, Erik
Unattached
NT
1
25
Goncarovs, Andris
10
Guilford
NT
1
27
Suher, Dan
Unattached
NT
2
28
Carotenuto, Mike
Unattached
NT
2
29
Toller, David
Unattached
NT
2
29
Thomas, Keith
9
Bridgewater (VA)
NT
3
30
Speray, Ryan
12
Bridgewater (VA)
NT
3
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thisle, Paul
Unattached
9:02.99
1
2
Roza, David
10
Haverford Colleg
9:23.90
1
3
Cason, David
11
Guilford
9:25.00
1
4
Broderick, Brian
12
NYU
9:26.51
1
5
Rittenhouse, Abram
11
Bridgewater (VA)
9:27.42
1
6
Price, Kyle
Garden State Tra
9:30.28
1
7
Budman, Josh
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9:32.36
1
8
Bolgert, Peter
Garden State Tra
9:32.54
1
9
Weller, Ross
Unattached
9:35.94
1
10
Garrity, Mike
Unattached
9:36.96
1
11
Cutright, Daniel
Unattached
9:37.78
1
12
Showalter, Joshua
9
Christopher Newp
9:38.30
1
13
Zeffer, Collin
12
Delaware TC
9:43.46
1
14
Schatz, Jared
9
Messiah
9:55.40
1
15
Anis, Michael
Garden State Tra
10:00.29
1
16
Richard, Daniel
10
Christopher Newp
10:03.54
1
17
Turner, Bradley
10
Christopher Newp
10:04.96
1
18
Cooper, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
10:16.96
1
19
Howell, Billy
10
Ramapo
10:20.71
1
20
Obrien, Christopher
Unattached
10:44.18
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
14.61
nwi
1
2
Bundy, Matt
11
Wesley
14.72
nwi
1
3
Michaelis, Nils
11
Franklin & Marsh
14.84
nwi
1
4
Duncan, Jerome
12
Lebanon Valley
15.12
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Richard
9
Eastern Mennonit
15.81
nwi
1
1
Palmer, Jaivon
12
Ramapo
15.87
nwi
2
2
Gray, Josh
9
Ramapo
16.09
nwi
2
3
Gortman, Jonathan
10
Farmingdale St.
16.26
nwi
2
4
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
16.70
nwi
2
5
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
16.72
nwi
2
6
Cariello, David
11
Moravian
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
52.62
1
2
Rooks, Demetrius
12
Rowan
52.70
1
3
Davis, Rachad
11
Lynchburg
54.75
1
4
Laws, Alan
Unattached
54.81
1
1
Adegunwa, Yori
Unattached
54.82
2
2
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
55.27
2
5
Day, Laron
9
College of New J
55.79
1
3
Rodgers, Jamie
11
St Joseph's (PA)
56.11
2
1
Strickland, Brian
9
Christopher Newp
57.17
3
4
Larkin, Michael
9
College of New J
57.70
2
2
Selke, Chris
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
57.84
3
5
Clayton, Anthony
12
Widener
57.94
2
6
Parrillo, Michael
9
Rowan
58.20
2
3
Dolhancryk, Nick
12
Widener
58.56
3
4
Daubert, Carl
9
Misericordia
59.64
3
5
Duncan, Christian
10
Ramapo
1:00.75
3
6
Jenkins, Russell
12
Ramapo
1:00.76
3
6
Brito, Michael
Garden State Tra
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herbster, Schmalho,
Petrak, Colley
Widener
42.31
1
2
Torres, Mayes,
Joyce, Teaford
Christopher Newp
42.32
1
3
Clarke, Renteria,
Bellacos, Hart
Farmingdale St.
43.81
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brito, Harris,
Jackson, Garcia
Garden State Tra
3:22.76
1
2
Hanko, Lafleur,
Parisen, Price
Garden State Tra
3:24.90
1
3
Anderson, Bechtel,
Shaughne, Meyer
Mary Washington
3:26.57
1
4
Gibbons, Higley,
Hause, Nelson
Misericordia
3:28.10
1
5
Bolgert, Rousseau,
Kuter, Armstron
Garden State Tra
3:36.61
1
6
Flores, Stewart,
Ebanks, Lewis
Garden State Tra
3:47.72
1
7
Spekhard, Rapp,
Day, D'Aiutol
College of New J
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
10
Messiah
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
2
Recla, Mike
10
Widener
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
3
Burkett, Dylan
10
Salisbury
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
4
Schetroma, Ken
12
Susquehanna
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
5
Stutzman, Trevor
10
Messiah
15.24m
(50'0)
1
6
Corbin, Darrell
10
Rowan
14.61m
(47'11)
1
7
Ardo, Joe
12
Misericordia
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
8
McCarron, Bob
10
Franklin & Marsh
ND
(--)
1
9
Pflaumbaum, Jeff
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Aaron
Unattached
47.64m
(156'3.5)
1
2
Stutzman, Trevor
10
Messiah
46.93m
(153'11.5)
1
3
Burkett, Dylan
10
Salisbury
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
4
Recla, Mike
10
Widener
45.29m
(148'7)
1
5
Wilson, Greg
11
Lynchburg
44.27m
(145'2.75)
1
6
Zamorski, Thomas
9
Widener
43.16m
(141'7)
1
7
McCloskey, Robert
12
Wesley
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
8
Munson, Parker
10
Moravian
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
9
Borgmann, Greg
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
38.00m
(124'8)
1
10
Corbin, Darrell
10
Rowan
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
11
Yannotta, Frank
11
Moravian
36.43m
(119'6.25)
1
12
Martin, Kris
10
Widener
34.09m
(111'10)
1
13
Kalinas, John
Unattached
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aregood, Cameron
12
Elizabethtown
65.24m
(214'0.5)
1
2
Dowd, Robert
12
Widener
59.28m
(194'5.75)
1
3
Scaffido, Angelo
11
Misericordia
58.66m
(192'5.25)
1
4
Smith, AJ
S.W.I.F.T. Racin
56.96m
(186'10.5)
1
5
Rodgers, Dillon
12
Ramapo
56.11m
(184'1)
1
6
Baker, Steve
9
CUNY CC of NY
49.80m
(163'4.5)
1
7
Borgmann, Greg
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
48.17m
(158'0.25)
1
8
Guerrero, Ryan
10
Swarthmore
30.88m
(101'3.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Eric
11
Widener
54.92m
(180'2)
1
2
Wilson, Greg
11
Lynchburg
49.56m
(162'7)
1
3
Ardo, Joe
12
Misericordia
41.83m
(137'2.75)
1
4
Fulton, Fred
10
Messiah
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Lucas, Aaron
Garden State Tra
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Lisa, Scott
11
College of New J
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Renteria, Steven
12
Farmingdale St.
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Mineo, Giuseppe
12
Rowan
1.83m
(6'0)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Aaron
Garden State Tra
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Turner, Justin
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
3
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel
12
Mary Washington
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Staggers, Jason
Garden State Tra
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
5
Andrews, Travis
9
Gettysburg
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
6
Nash, Brendan
9
Gettysburg
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
7
McClain, Mike
Unattached
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rountree, Chris
12
URSINUS
14.49m
(47'6.25)
nwi
1
2
D'Aiutolo, Steve
12
College of New J
14.25m
(46'9)
nwi
1
3
Torres, Dominique
9
Christopher Newp
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Antonio
10
Widener
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Allen, Michael
12
Eastern Mennonit
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Ossont, Chris
10
Moravian
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel
12
Mary Washington
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Sorrell, Ameer
9
Widener
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Staggers, Jason
Garden State Tra
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Gray, Josh
9
Ramapo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
McClain, Mike
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Joseph
12
Christopher Newp
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
2
Giglio, Juan
9
College of New J
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
3
Karnopp, Ryan
9
Moravian
4.32m
(14'2)
1
4
El Kazzaz, Michael
Unattached
4.32m
(14'2)
1
5
Nguyen, Dennis
11
Widener
4.17m
(13'8)
1
6
Fishman, David
12
Christopher Newp
4.17m
(13'8)
1
7
Longabaugh, Tom
10
NYU
4.17m
(13'8)
1
8
Comeau, Christopher
11
Christopher Newp
4.17m
(13'8)
1
9
Harris, Drew
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
4.17m
(13'8)
1
10
Judy, Nicholas
9
Mary Washington
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
11
Iannacone, Michael
11
Haverford Colleg
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
12
Pileggi, Domenic
10
Neumann
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
13
Kohlman, Jordan
10
Farmingdale St.
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
14
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
15
Dibari, Donald
9
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
16
Gerrity, Skyler
9
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
17
Cariello, David
11
Moravian
NH
(--)
1
18
Conner, Zack
10
Widener
NH
(--)
1
19
Coleman, Mick
11
Widener
NH
(--)
1
20
Reisler, Colin
12
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
21
Van Leeuwen, Chris
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laurito, Amanda
12
URSINUS
12.52
nwi
1
2
Beckford, Shantel
10
Rowan
12.74
nwi
1
3
Powell, Ashley
12
Montclair State
12.79
nwi
1
4
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
11
DeSales
12.86
nwi
1
5
Brown, Sara Ann
Unattached
12.94
nwi
1
6
Jones, Bria
9
York College (PA
13.15
nwi
1
1
Simon, Haleigh
Garden State Tra
13.26
nwi
2
2
Dawkins, Leah
11
CUNY CC of NY
13.37
nwi
2
3
Downer, Sarah
10
Misericordia
13.45
nwi
2
4
Ravello, Stephanie
12
CUNY CC of NY
13.50
nwi
2
5
Aichele, Alyssa
9
Elizabethtown
13.60
nwi
2
7
Setnitzky, Briana
9
Ramapo
13.62
nwi
1
6
Lockwood, Ashley
12
Elizabethtown
13.63
nwi
2
7
Green, Olivia
12
Christopher Newp
14.06
nwi
2
8
Niedermayer, Jenna
12
Elizabethtown
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
25.66
nwi
1
1
Powell, Ashley
12
Montclair State
26.13
nwi
2
2
Shelus, Kim
12
College of New J
26.37
nwi
1
2
Brown, Sara Ann
Unattached
26.57
nwi
2
3
Simon, Haleigh
Garden State Tra
26.97
nwi
2
4
Grow, Stephanie
12
Misericordia
26.98
nwi
2
5
Norris, Hilari
9
Misericordia
27.16
nwi
2
3
McCrae, Twila
12
Wesley
27.31
nwi
1
4
thomas, lindsay
Unattached
27.41
nwi
1
6
Green, Alicia
9
Ramapo
27.42
nwi
2
7
Downer, Sarah
10
Misericordia
27.43
nwi
2
5
Thompson, Brooke
12
Mary Washington
27.44
nwi
1
8
Ravello, Stephanie
12
CUNY CC of NY
27.79
nwi
2
6
Clark, Chelsea
11
Ramapo
NT
nwi
1
7
Laurito, Amanda
12
URSINUS
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
56.52
1
2
Crofton, Brianna
10
Rowan
57.33
1
3
Ingraham, Heather
10
Vassar
57.50
1
4
Viti, Amy
9
Misericordia
57.90
1
1
Spring, Caroline
10
NYU
59.61
2
2
Brown, Jewel
9
Rowan
59.75
2
1
Taylor, Kanae'
Unattached
1:00.34
3
3
Wilson, Tashay
10
Rowan
1:00.40
2
4
Wright, Jessalynn
9
Rowan
1:00.44
2
5
Spangler, Eryn
11
Susquehanna
1:00.70
2
2
Cascio, Michelle
10
College of New J
1:01.27
3
1
McCrae, Twila
12
Wesley
1:01.69
4
3
Williams, Brianna
9
Ramapo
1:01.91
3
4
Oladeji, Anike
9
American
1:02.11
3
5
thomas, lindsay
Unattached
1:02.19
1
2
Yoder, Alexa
10
Misericordia
1:03.75
4
6
Linders, Brooke
12
Susquehanna
1:03.94
2
5
Mbakwe, Alexis
Garden State Tra
1:04.55
3
3
Ng, Michaela
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:05.22
4
4
Homont, Christine
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:05.75
4
5
Itietie, Oghenetejiri
Garden State Tra
1:07.36
4
6
Clark, Chelsea
11
Ramapo
NT
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Kerri
Unattached
2:06.83
1
2
Williams, Kelly
12
West Virginia
2:07.38
1
3
Carlin, Jesse
Unattached
2:08.10
1
4
McKenzie, Lorain
Unattached
2:09.22
1
5
Cuccia, Gabby
9
Penn
2:10.47
1
6
Hammond, Rebecca
12
Swarthmore
2:12.48
1
7
Adams, Cynthia
11
Lebanon Valley
2:12.59
1
1
McMenamin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
2:14.72
2
2
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
9
Eastern Mennonit
2:15.08
2
3
Binczyk, Alyssa
10
NYU
2:16.00
2
4
Hampson, Peyton
12
West Virginia
2:16.77
2
5
Carr, Rachel
9
Elizabethtown
2:16.97
2
1
Weathers, Nora
9
Haverford Colleg
2:17.40
3
6
Ary, Katelyn
9
College of New J
2:18.59
2
7
Garcia, Lidia
Cptc-New Balance
2:19.44
2
1
Celata, Carey
Unattached
2:19.71
4
2
Wasserman, Rachel
Unattached
2:19.92
4
8
thomas, lindsay
Unattached
2:20.11
2
2
Fitzgerald, Whitney
12
Bridgewater (VA)
2:20.77
3
3
Carter, Kelsey
11
Mary Washington
2:20.86
3
4
Lawrence, Claire
12
Salisbury
2:21.45
3
5
Budris, Kelseagh
9
American
2:21.74
3
1
Smith, Christina
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:21.92
5
6
Calder, Katherine
11
NYU
2:21.93
3
2
Oskowiak, Taylor
Unattached
2:23.61
5
3
Lamb, Emily
10
URSINUS
2:23.73
4
3
McCloskey, Danielle
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:24.43
5
7
Patrick, Kelsey
9
Lebanon Valley
2:24.45
3
4
Corso, Isabella
10
NYU
2:24.48
5
8
Springsteadah, Brianna
9
Ramapo
2:25.06
3
5
McGarrity, Holly
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:25.17
5
6
Rufo, Marina
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:25.38
5
4
Tawa, Liz
10
Swarthmore
2:25.63
4
7
Streater, Alexus
10
Rowan
2:26.06
5
8
Greifeld, Katherine
10
Haverford Colleg
2:26.11
5
5
Lin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
2:26.30
4
6
Valdes, Vanessa
9
Rowan
2:26.34
4
9
Bolton, Bianca
9
Misericordia
2:29.29
5
10
Creighton, Emily
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:29.84
5
11
Keplinger, Morgan
12
Bridgewater (VA)
2:29.94
5
12
Turlip, Rebecca
9
NYU
2:30.93
5
13
Harding, Rachael
10
Misericordia
2:31.09
5
7
Bianchi, Dana
9
College of New J
2:39.50
4
8
Salerno, Melissa
New Balance
NT
1
8
Cameron, Kelsey
12
Misericordia
NT
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee'
adidas
4:24.56
1
2
Crawley, Sheena
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:25.10
1
3
Traynor, Nicol
NJ-NY Track Club
4:25.63
1
4
Bell, Rolanda
Cptc-New Balance
4:26.23
1
5
Koch, Erin
Unattached
4:26.42
1
6
Rose, Kelsey
Unattached
4:26.86
1
7
Aldea, Stephanie
Unattached
4:29.64
1
8
Selig, Grayce
Unattached
4:30.04
1
9
Watkins, Irina
Unattached
4:34.76
1
1
Gensib, Elyssa
9
Penn
4:36.61
2
2
Nolte, Mary
12
Dickinson
4:37.79
2
3
Madison, Annelise
11
Washington & Lee
4:37.84
2
4
Hendry, Fiona
9
Haverford Colleg
4:38.08
2
10
Delaney, Chelsea
11
Penn
4:38.31
1
5
Sullivan, Julia
11
American
4:39.36
2
6
Scott, Sydney
12
West Virginia
4:39.83
2
7
Orrson, Marina
12
Misericordia
4:40.38
2
8
Alabanza, Anginelle
11
College of New J
4:42.40
2
9
Lockett, Meghan
Unattached
4:42.94
2
1
Hess, Sara
12
Haverford Colleg
4:46.92
3
10
Keifer, Cara
12
Haverford Colleg
4:48.68
2
2
Barrett, Elizabeth
Unattached
4:49.30
3
3
Foster, Krystal
11
American
4:50.83
3
11
Corsaro, Lily
9
NYU
4:53.69
2
4
Riffenburgh, Kelley
10
Haverford Colleg
4:54.27
3
5
Braney, Lauren
9
Mary Washington
4:54.36
3
6
Mazzo, Melissa
Unattached
4:54.86
3
7
Breen, Stephanie
11
Bridgewater (VA)
4:55.86
3
12
McClelland, Jessica
11
Christopher Newp
4:57.64
2
8
Saba, Ashley
12
Lynchburg
4:57.72
3
9
Sisk, Sarah
9
NYU
5:01.30
3
13
Norton, Georgina
12
NYU
5:05.98
2
10
Fitzgerald, Whitney
12
Bridgewater (VA)
5:23.65
3
11
Keplinger, Morgan
12
Bridgewater (VA)
5:47.62
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Vanessa
12
Rowan
17:00.71
1
2
Edelstein, Lena
Unattached
17:08.42
1
3
Curry, Jessica
9
DeSales
17:27.76
1
4
Keep, Claudia
10
Bryn Mawr
17:32.07
1
5
Esposito, Christine
12
Gettysburg
17:37.63
1
6
Painter, Rebecca
12
Swarthmore
17:40.80
1
7
Campbell, Catherine
The Georgetown
17:43.67
1
8
Wobb, Emily
12
Carnegie Mellon
17:47.69
1
9
Woods, Katrina
11
Juniata
17:55.76
1
10
Rose, Hannah
Unattached
17:57.04
1
11
Miller, Jess
10
York College (PA
17:57.41
1
12
Guth, Cara
11
DeSales
17:59.15
1
13
Trennepohl, Kiley
12
Lynchburg
18:19.42
1
14
Nealon, Tara
10
College of New J
18:21.55
1
15
Scott, Emily
11
Haverford Colleg
18:24.60
1
16
Flynn, Megan
11
College of New J
18:31.84
1
17
Schneider, Anna
12
Gettysburg
18:39.17
1
18
Mintel, Josey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
18:40.51
1
19
Danielewicz, Nicole
12
York College (PA
18:41.00
1
20
Breen, Stephanie
11
Bridgewater (VA)
18:43.89
1
21
Giampietro, Erin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
18:50.05
1
22
Morris, Rachel
12
College of New J
19:10.46
1
23
Goldberg, Jessie
10
Moravian
19:31.06
1
24
Keller, Kirsten
11
NYU
NT
1
25
Bettis, Christin
9
Rowan
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainey, Hope
11
Haverford Colleg
11:09.60
1
2
Goncalves, Cathy
12
College of New J
11:12.87
1
3
Ortiz, Molly
12
Washington & Lee
11:17.78
1
4
Patton, Megan
12
Elizabethtown
11:21.79
1
5
Schultz, Lauren
12
Washington & Lee
11:37.32
1
6
Tursi, Megan
11
Elizabethtown
12:08.54
1
7
Roberts, Jenna
9
York College (PA
12:11.66
1
8
Bedell, Devon
10
Moravian
12:40.72
1
9
Silver, Alyssa
10
College of New J
12:52.43
1
10
Callahan, Ashley
12
Widener
13:13.48
1
11
Conover, Hayley
12
Widener
14:07.63
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Monique
Unattached
13.45
nwi
1
2
Ward, Shericka
Unattached
13.82
nwi
1
1
Goodenough, Victoria
11
URSINUS
14.42
nwi
2
3
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
14.65
nwi
1
2
Carnevale, Stephanie
11
Muhlenberg
14.70
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Jade
Unattached
14.90
nwi
1
3
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
15.07
nwi
2
4
Carlson, Jessica
11
Rowan
15.08
nwi
2
5
Cavanaugh, Katherine
9
Gettysburg
15.11
nwi
1
5
Norris, Hilari
9
Misericordia
15.11
nwi
2
6
Hubbard, Tammia
12
Ithaca
15.25
nwi
1
6
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
15.36
nwi
2
1
Thompson, Brooke
12
Mary Washington
15.47
nwi
3
2
Knight, Katie
11
College of New J
15.99
nwi
3
3
Wojtkowski, Amber Lee
11
Muhlenberg
16.00
nwi
3
4
Fogel, Katy
12
Elizabethtown
16.03
nwi
3
1
Byrne, Morgan
9
Montclair State
16.11
nwi
4
2
Figueroa, Alyssa
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
16.92
nwi
4
3
Contino, Francesca
12
Rowan
17.34
nwi
4
4
Lacosta, Erin
Garden State Tra
17.73
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Jade
Unattached
1:02.13
1
2
Dunn, Jill
12
Misericordia
1:04.05
1
3
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
1:04.41
1
4
Searcy, Melirah
10
Rowan
1:04.67
1
1
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
1:05.56
2
5
Hubbard, Tammia
12
Ithaca
1:06.04
1
2
Doremus, Brielle
12
College of New J
1:07.33
2
1
Randolph, Kristen
9
College of New J
1:07.72
3
3
Byrne, Morgan
9
Montclair State
1:08.05
2
4
Robbins, Lindsay
12
Susquehanna
1:08.15
2
2
Warrick, Katherine
12
Vassar
1:09.05
3
3
Christ, Alexandra
11
Elizabethtown
1:09.69
3
4
Anderson, Kayla
9
Montclair State
1:10.80
3
5
Contino, Francesca
12
Rowan
1:15.35
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryce, Richards,
Ng, Pugh
Gwynedd-Mercy
53.25
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Philadelphia Mas
59.87
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Popkin,
Shelton, Monagle
Johns Hopkins Un
3:55.37
1
2
Aichele, Carr,
Fogel, Lockwood
Elizabethtown
4:00.01
1
3
Gearity, Powell,
Anderson, Byrne
Montclair State
4:04.51
1
4
Lacosta, Mbakwe,
Simon, Itietie
Garden State Tra
4:25.81
1
5
Dunn, Comiskey,
Grow, Viti
Misericordia
NT
1
6
Doremus, Cascio,
Randolph, Ary
College of New J
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
14.48m
(47'6)
1
2
Penick, Kori
12
Lynchburg
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
3
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
10
Swarthmore
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
4
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
5
Hall, Chelsea
9
Misericordia
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
6
Brown, Mariah
11
Rutgers-Camden
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galarza, Sylvia
Unattached
50.93m
(167'1)
1
2
Lomanaco, Jessica
11
Rowan
38.10m
(125'0)
1
3
Stefaniak, Martha
12
Franklin & Marsh
37.07m
(121'7.25)
1
4
Jones, Tanaya
11
Montclair State
36.53m
(119'10)
1
5
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
10
Swarthmore
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
6
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
7
Wigg, Sarah
9
Misericordia
29.27m
(96'0.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meier, Casey
10
Elizabethtown
41.65m
(136'7.75)
1
2
Heal, Leah
12
Lynchburg
40.44m
(132'8)
1
3
Pelkey, Hillary
12
Messiah
39.89m
(130'10.25)
1
4
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
5
Strickler, KateLynn
11
Keystone
39.09m
(128'2.75)
1
6
Kirkpatrick, Teresa
12
Ramapo
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
7
Van Wingerden, Arielle
12
Franklin & Marsh
36.02m
(118'2)
1
8
Merk, Lauren
Unattached
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
9
Yunginger, Nadine
12
Elizabethtown
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
10
Schuster, Stephanie
12
Rutgers-Camden
32.72m
(107'4)
1
11
Hall, Chelsea
9
Misericordia
30.41m
(99'9)
1
12
Encarnacion, Stephanie
10
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
13
Peterson, Lauren
10
Widener
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galarza, Sylvia
Unattached
49.87m
(163'7.25)
1
2
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
43.88m
(143'11.5)
1
3
Wigg, Sarah
9
Misericordia
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
4
Metheny, Hannah
11
Franklin & Marsh
34.47m
(113'1)
1
5
Spieker, Emily
12
Rowan
ND
(--)
1
6
Greco, Stephanie
12
Rowan
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ashlee
11
Misericordia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Encarnacion, Stephanie
10
Ramapo
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Shaffer, Angela
12
Juniata
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Elliott, Jenna
11
Christopher Newp
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Sooksatan, Celina
12
URSINUS
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Ezenwa, Enuma
10
Christopher Newp
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Rowlands, Laura
11
York College (PA
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Nole, Anna
10
Misericordia
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
9
Lewis, Kelsey
9
Rowan
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Davenport, I'India
9
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Shanice
11
La Salle
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Niedermayer, Jenna
12
Elizabethtown
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
3
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Erica
11
College of New J
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Marinaccio, Kristen
12
Franklin & Marsh
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Eugene, Ersikha
12
Messiah
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
8
Green, Olivia
12
Christopher Newp
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Setnitzky, Briana
9
Ramapo
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niedermayer, Jenna
12
Elizabethtown
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Rowlands, Laura
11
York College (PA
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Pepe, Morgan
12
URSINUS
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
4
Douma, Sara
Garden State Tra
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Crowley, Danielle
10
Christopher Newp
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Nimpson, Nohjay
Unattached
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Dawkins, Leah
11
CUNY CC of NY
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Ford, Jacinta
11
Ramapo
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Brianna
9
Ramapo
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
10
Davenport, I'India
9
Ramapo
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Madissa
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Kester, Hailey
10
Moravian
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Swisher, Rebecca
9
Franklin & Marsh
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
Robison, Rachel
9
Messiah
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
5
Fineman, Dana
10
Moravian
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
6
Hammerton, Kalee
12
Christopher Newp
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
7
Montgomery, Samantha
9
Mary Washington
2.95m
(9'8)
1
8
Zohrabian, Sylvia
12
Franklin & Marsh
2.95m
(9'8)
1
9
Figueroa, Alyssa
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
2.95m
(9'8)
1
10
Guindon, Allison
12
Haverford Colleg
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
11
Yunginger, Nadine
12
Elizabethtown
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
12
Lu, Shaina
9
Swarthmore
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
13
Rutkoski, Rachael
12
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
14
Brown, Ilana
9
NYU
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#swathmore-college
5 shares:
Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
36
1
2016
1
69
1
2014
1
62
2
2013
1
66
1
2012
1
63
3
1
2011
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#swathmore-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!